|
01 Sep 2026
|
15 Sep 2026
|
TENDER NO. BHB-079/2026 PROVISION TO SUBSCRIBE OUTSYSTEMS FOR BINTULU PORT HOLDINGS BERHAD GROUP (BPHBG)
|
|
|
27 Aug 2026
|
10 Sep 2026
|
DISPOSAL BY WAY OF SCRAP FOR ITEMS OWNED BY BINTULU PORT SDN. BHD. (CARGO HANDLING SERVICES)
|
|
|
26 Aug 2026
|
15 Sep 2026
|
BHB-077/2026 - APPOINTMENT OF CONSULTANT FOR ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT (EIA) AND ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT PLAN (EMP) CONSOLIDATION, BINTULU PORT SDN. BHD (BPSB).
|
|
|
20 Aug 2026
|
10 Sep 2026
|
TENDER NO BHB-055/2026 THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, REPLACEMENT, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) UNITS OF AIR COMPRESSOR WITH AIR DRYER AT BIPORT BULKERS SDN.BHD.
|
|
|
13 Jul 2026
|
11 Sep 2026
|
AMMENDMENT TO TENDER NOTICE FOR TENDER NO. BHB-049/2026 - PROVISION OF DESIGN, IMPLEMENTATION AND SUBSCRIPTION OF 5G INFRASTRUCTURE FOR BINTULU PORT HOLDINGS BERHAD GROUP (BPHBG)
|
|